Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Staxxx Biography

Chanel Staxxx
Date added:
20121206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chanel Staxxx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: West Palm Beach 
Date of Birth: January 16, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Chanel Staxx, Chanelle Staxxx 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2014 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
17221 Rank yesterday 15538
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper