What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanell Heart Biography

Chanell Heart
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chanell Heart 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh 
Date of Birth: July 3, 1993 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Chanel Heart, Channel Heart, Channell Heart 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Leaf under left arm pit; behind right ear 
Piercings: Earlobes; nipples; left eye 
Fan Club Address: Chanell Heart 20929 Ventura Blvd Suite 47-168 Woodland Hills, CA 91364 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1020 Rank yesterday 914
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann