What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Joaquin 
Date of Birth: February 23, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Charlie Garcia, Charley, Charli 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32D-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2009 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower at center with filigree on both sides on lower back; lower right abdomen. 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: 1999 AVN Awards: Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video) (for Buttslammers 16) and Best All Girl Sex Scene (Film) (for White Angel) 
Filmography: All Charlie DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3856 Rank yesterday 4795
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Charlie links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx