Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Cooper Biography

Charlie Cooper
Date added:
20100731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charlie Cooper 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO - Missouri 
Place of Birth: St. Louis 
Date of Birth: January 4, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Alicia 38GG 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38G-37-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2012 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3564 Rank yesterday 4163
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen