Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Stokely Biography

Charlotte Stokely
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charlotte Stokely 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Charlotte Stokely Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: UT - Utah 
Place of Birth: Utah 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back - heart shaped design from hip to hip 
Extra text: Charlotte also presented the program Cinerotic Playboy TV for a long time.

Charlotte modeled for several American Apparel ads.

Nominee for the 2006 FAME Award for Rookie Starlet of the Year

Nominee for the 2007 AVN Award for Best New Starlet

Nominee for the 2008 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video for: Girls Love Girls 2

Nominee for the 2008 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress - Video
for: Girls Lie

Nominated for 2015 XBiz Award for Girl/Girl Performer of the Year

Twistys Treat of the Month - June 2015 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
627 Rank yesterday 738
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Rachel Starr 13 Janet Mason
2 Riley Steele 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Julia Ann 11 Keisha Grey 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Brandi Love 6 Jenna Jameson 9 Riley Reid 12 Sandee Westgate 15 August Ames