Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Vale Biography

Charlotte Vale
Date added:
20080710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charlotte Vale 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Francisco 
Date of Birth: November 11, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Charlette 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clithood 
Extra text: Charlotte is an adult / fetish model currently based in Los Angeles, CA. 
Filmography: All Charlotte Vale DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2337 Rank yesterday 1591
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 August Ames 13 Ava Addams
2 Brandi Love 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Liza Rowe 11 Emma Mae 14 Julia Ann
3 Naomi Woods 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Mia Malkova