What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chasey Lain Biography

Chasey Lain
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chasey Lain 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Chasey Lain Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: Newport 
Date of Birth: December 7, 1971 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Chasey Laine, Chasey Lane, Tiffany Jones, Chaisey Lane, Tiffany Anne 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1993 - 2015 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Chasey Lain Fan Club 980D Topanga Canyon Blvd #352 Chatsworth, CA 91311 U.S.A. 
Extra text: Years active: 1993 - present. AVN Magazine has listed her as one of the top 50 porn stars of all-time. In 1997, she landed a role in Trey Parker/Matt Stone’s Orgazmo (1997), and Spike Lee’s He Got Game (1998). After taking a two-year hiatus from the industry in 2002, she returned to focus on her adult-film career. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1921 Rank yesterday 1633
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith