What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chasity Lynne Biography

Chasity Lynne
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chasity Lynne 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: March 15, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Chastity Lynne, Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lynn 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2007 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stars left and right of abdomen 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6258 Rank yesterday 4693
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper