Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chastity Lynn Biography

Chastity Lynn
Date added:
20061231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chastity Lynn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: August 10, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey. 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lotus on lower hip 
Piercings: Ears; navel; tongue 
Filmography: All Chastity Lynn DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
327 Rank yesterday 361
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid