Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Grinds Biography

Chelsea Grinds
Date added:
20140729
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chelsea Grinds 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: California 
Date of Birth: December 1, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Chelsea Diane, Selina Crowley 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart on left thumb; bow on right arm; wild child on left arm; script on chest; baby on left thigh; doll on right thigh 
Piercings: Nipple; navel  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14524 Rank yesterday 9407
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper