What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chennin Blanc Biography

Chennin Blanc
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chennin Blanc 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Lynwood 
Date of Birth: June 24, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Chenin Blanc, Shanon Blanc, Chanin Blanc, Shennin Blanc 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1996 - 2015 (19 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Arm band with flowers on left arm; ankle band on right ankle; flower band on left ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Chennin Blanc DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3221 Rank yesterday 3090
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames