What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherokee Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Erlanger 
Date of Birth: January 12, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Cherokee XXX 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2012 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on inside right forearm; Chinese symbol on back of neck 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Ethnicity: Native American

Year Active as Director: 2006 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1751 Rank yesterday 1615
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Cherokee links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx