What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherokee D Ass Biography

Cherokee D Ass
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cherokee D Ass 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 11, 1976 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Cherokee D Ass, Cherokee Dass 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-30-52
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2010 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: D'ASS on right butt cheekTribal Markings on lower back  
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: She is best known in the adult entertainment circles for her large 52-inch sized behind. Raised in Los Angeles, she began her career as a porn star at age 24. A year before, in 1999, she had no intentions of getting into porn but needed some extra cash so she started to feature dance and then make videos and films. During most of her career she was a natural B cup and it was her large, shapely, round butt that was her major draw. In 2009, she opened her official site and had her boobs enlarged to a D cup. She has been active in the porn industry ever since 2000.
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2291 Rank yesterday 3492
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper