Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherry Crush Biography

Cherry Crush
Date added:
20121025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cherry Crush 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Cherry Crush Website Official Site
Ethnicity:  
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: July 9, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Moon Creature, Fae, Sparkly Cotton Candy Mynx Thing 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color:  
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4836 Rank yesterday 5920
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri