Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chessie Moore Biography

Chessie Moore
Date added:
20020125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chessie Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Denver 
Date of Birth: September 8, 1959 (56 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Cheessi Moore, Chessy More 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 44H-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1989 - 2005 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both breasts 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 1989 - 2005. 
Filmography: All Chessie Moore DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3766 Rank yesterday 4437
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper