What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheyenne Hunter Biography

Cheyenne Hunter
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cheyenne Hunter 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NH - New Hampshire 
Place of Birth: Salem 
Date of Birth: February 21, 1964 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Cheyanne Hunter, Chenny Hunter, Chennaye Hunter 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Wolf Upper Crease Of Right Thigh And Hip Area 
Piercings: Both ears 
Extra text: Ethnicity: Native American 
Filmography: All Cheyenne Hunter DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2009 Rank yesterday 1840
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames