Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chicas Place Biography

Chicas Place
Date added:
20071204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chicas Place 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Chica's Place Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Scottsdale 
Date of Birth: June 20, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Chica, Chica's Place 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: How we got started... Back in late 2001 my husband Dave (boyfriend at the time) bought his first digital video cam. As you guys can imagine the first thing he wanted to film was us having sex. We had only been dating several months so I was a little uncomfortable about being on tape. Well, after a few drinks and some hot foreplay I was ready to do just about anything. I couldn't believe how turned on I got! Over the next few months we started our own little film library...hehe While out at a local restaurant one night, Dave mentioned that he thought about starting an amateur porn site. I told him that the thought had crossed my mind as well…his jaw almost hit the table! I figured we already had some movies made so why not. Also, i hated my regular job! lol I love being my own boss! We wanted to test our stuff out so a few days later we posted some short clips and pictures around the web. The response was overwhelming! We were flooded with emails from viewers wanting more...more...more! So, here we are! This site was created for your pleasure. Improvements to our content and this site will be continuously made to satisfy your needs and desires Please, cum in and look around. If you like what you see, relax and take a load off. Thanks and enjoy! Turn-Ons: Polite and friendly people. Oh, and bald men with big cocks! (hehe) Turn-Offs: Rude and pushy people Favorite Movie: Interview with a Vampire Favorite TV Show: Sex and the City Favorite Book: Trouble in High Heels Favorite Food: Beef Teriyaki Favorite Actor: Brad Pitt Favorite Actress: Brittany Murphy Favorite Sport: Baseball (I love my hot dog and a cold beer!) Chica 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5732 Rank yesterday 6421
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper