What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chiyuki Makimoto Biography

Chiyuki Makimoto
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chiyuki Makimoto 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hiroshima Prefecture 
Date of Birth: December 16, 1970 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Yuki Tsukamoto, Yuhki Tsukamoto, Yuuki Tsukamoto 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 33D-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1988 - 2016 (28 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Japanese name: 牧本千幸
Alias: つかもと友希 / Yuki Tsukamoto

Filmography highlights:
- 貞操帯の女2 / Chastity Belt Women Vol 2
- 愛欲の義母 / Mother of Lust
- 未亡人・肉奴隷 / Widow + Sex Slave 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18421 Rank yesterday 16530
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper