Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Reese Carter Biography

Chloe Reese Carter
Date added:
20110310
Country:
Moldova, Republic Of
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chloe Reese Carter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Moldova Republic Of
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Chişinău 
Date of Birth: June 11, 1990 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Chloe Reece Ryder, Chloe Reese Ryder, Chloe Reece Carter, Chloe Reese, Anastasia Ivanova 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34G-25-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small five pointed star on right bikini line with Arabic script below; Lower back design contains an outline of a heart and a Roman numeral 2; Script inside left foot. 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1469 Rank yesterday 3028
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Mia Callista 7 Riley Reid 10 August Ames 13 Alison Tyler
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Ava Addams 11 Keisha Grey 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kate England 15 Mia Malkova