What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Vevrier Biography

Chloe Vevrier
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chloe Vevrier 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Berlin 
Place of Birth: East Berlin 
Date of Birth: September 18, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 46K-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1991 - 2015 (24 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Chloe Vevrier 520 Washington Blvd, Suite 445 Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 
Extra text: In the early 1990s Vevrier appeared in a few hardcore videos (Bangkok Bangers and Hirsute Lovers #3) but she did not participate directly in the boy/girl sex scenes. She appeared in two hardcore videos, Ultimate Chloe (1999) and Ultimate Encore (2000), after which she returned to solo and girl-girl productions.
Years active: 1990 - present. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
519 Rank yesterday 471
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Riley Reid 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Rachel Starr
3 August Ames 6 Kayden Kross 9 Ava Addams 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust