Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Jolie Biography

Christina Jolie
Date added:
20080228
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Christina Jolie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Liberec 
Date of Birth: March 11, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Christina Jolie, Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-29-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Christina Jolie DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1478 Rank yesterday 1318
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper