Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Michaels Biography

Christine Michaels
Date added:
20080731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Christine Michaels 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Deltona 
Date of Birth: August 11, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Michaels Christine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2011 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8040 Rank yesterday 6711
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper