Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Young Biography

Christine Young
Date added:
20030507
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Christine Young 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Christine Young Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Montreal 
Date of Birth: October 13, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Kristina Young 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2005 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right hip 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1826 Rank yesterday 2046
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas