What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Adams Biography

Claire Adams
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Claire Adams 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 11, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Gord Girl, The Sadist 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Owned" tattooed on inside of lip. 
Piercings: Nipples; 4 in clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4674 Rank yesterday 11614
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen