What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Bandit Biography

Claire Bandit
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Claire Bandit 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 31, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Molly Claire, Molly McGwire 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2002 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18530 Rank yesterday 11413
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann