Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Dames Biography

Claire Dames
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Claire Dames 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: August 13, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Clara Dames 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly and "Hit It Harder" below navel; band (notes and stars) around left ankle with purple rose and gemstone on inside and horseshoe with four-leaf clover on outside; flowers top of right foot; left shoulder down to elbow 
Piercings: Navel; right monroe 
Extra text: In June 2009, she was arrested and jailed with five others, including Natasha Nice, for flashing in public. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
768 Rank yesterday 730
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Dillion Harper 4 Mia Callista 7 Janet Mason 10 Peta Jensen 13 August Ames
2 Catalina Cruz 5 Lisa Ann 8 Jillian Janson 11 Keisha Grey 14 Madison Ivy
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri