What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Jamsson Biography

Claudia Jamsson
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Claudia Jamsson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: October 12, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Claudia Janson, Claudia Jameson, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jamesson, Rita Inyingi, Claudia Jackson, Rita Jameson, Alice 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2004 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Awards 2004 AVN Award nominee – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Buttman's Anal Divas 2, with Manuel Ferrara), 2007 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the year. 
Filmography: All Claudia Jamsson DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2675 Rank yesterday 3633
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Nicole Aniston 7 August Ames 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alexis Texas 14 Julia Ann
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Mia Malkova 12 Ava Addams 15 Catalina Cruz