What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Price Biography

Claudia Price
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Claudia Price 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: September 6, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Ebony Godexxx, Ebony Goddexxx, Ebony Goodexxx, Mizzclaudiaxxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32DD-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly button 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5529 Rank yesterday 5731
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen