Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Rossi Biography

Claudia Rossi
Date added:
20040121
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Claudia Rossi 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Myjava, Slovakia 
Date of Birth: April 13, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Claudia Possi, Anett Stromberg, Claudia Rossie, Sabrina White, Veronika Sinclair 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Claudia Rossi DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1590 Rank yesterday 1157
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen