Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Club Dionne Biography

Club Dionne
Date added:
20090320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Club Dionne 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Slough 
Date of Birth: August 6, 1974 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Dionne Mendez 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??D-??-??
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back; finger 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5353 Rank yesterday 8735
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper