What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Coco Pink Biography

Coco Pink
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Coco Pink 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Coco, Cocoa Pink 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rods on back of neck; "Coco Pink" in script in center of chest 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: none 
Extra text: When she started in the porn industry she wore blonde braids in her hair, and had braces. 
Filmography: All Coco Pink DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5944 Rank yesterday 4413
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams