Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Carter Biography

Connie Carter
Date added:
20081211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Connie Carter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: November 24, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Mary Grey, Anna Kolarova, Anna Hill, Conny Carter, Anna Gi, Conny Lior 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Connie Carter DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
268 Rank yesterday 273
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen