What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Peterson Biography

Connie Peterson
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Connie Peterson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin:
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 3, 1952 (64 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Carole Savage, Catrina, Elaine Freeman, Connie Petersen, Connie Severs, Connie Peters, Connie Seevers, Connie Douglas, Sindee Moore, Connie Teterson 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1976 - 1987 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9958 Rank yesterday 13238
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper