What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Courtney Simpson Biography

Courtney Simpson
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Courtney Simpson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Mesa 
Date of Birth: May 9, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Cory Heart, Courtney Cox. 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1600 Rank yesterday 1972
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen