Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crazy Didi Biography

Crazy Didi
Date added:
20060802
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Crazy Didi 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Little Nadia Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: South Shore of Montreal 
Date of Birth: February 11, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Little Nadia 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-30
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10447 Rank yesterday 21686
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Blake Bartelli 15 Emily Bloom