What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Clear BBW Biography

Crystal Clear BBW
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Crystal Clear BBW 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: November 29, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Crystal Clear 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 42DD-37-56
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny on butt, spider around navel; tattoo on lower back 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7288 Rank yesterday 7026
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann