What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynara Fox Biography

Cynara Fox
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cynara Fox 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh 
Date of Birth: June 22, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Cynthia Fox, Cyntia Fox, Cyanara Fox 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2007 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Triangle on left arm; both ankles; right thigh 
Piercings: Both nipples; clit; vagina 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7698 Rank yesterday 8322
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper