What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Gaynor Biography

Cynthia Gaynor
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cynthia Gaynor 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Worthington 
Date of Birth: August 6, 1965 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Jenny Mansfield, Diana Ribeiro 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 1977 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 40G-30-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2005 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20713 Rank yesterday 23284
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen