Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Vellons Biography

Cynthia Vellons
Date added:
20080314
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cynthia Vellons 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Prerov 
Date of Birth: June 12, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Cynthia Vellows, Virus Vellons, Cherry Cream, Eva Totova, Cynthia Wellons, Cyn Vell, Cynthia Avalon 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Left nostril, Tongue 
Extra text: Years Active: 2006-2010  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4025 Rank yesterday 3207
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann