Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celeste Star Dashboard

Celeste Star
Date added:
20050801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Star
Aliases:
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Capricorn in middle back
Social Media:
  • Celeste Star Twitter
  • Celeste Star Facebook
  • Celeste Star MySpace

Celeste Star is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Pomona on December 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 604th place. She currently has 568 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Star biography

Latest Celeste Star Videos (25)

Added on: 2014-10-16 Celeste Star shares her Sex Toys with lovely Girl Views 2284 Duration 7:11 Celeste Star shares her Sex Toys with lovely Girl
Added on: 2014-08-05 Celeste Star makes out with her sexy Girlfriend Views 17324 Duration 7:38 Celeste Star makes out with her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-06-28 Celeste Star exchanges Twat Licks with her Lover Views 7312 Duration 3:33 Celeste Star exchanges Twat Licks with her Lover
Added on: 2014-06-10 Celeste Star pleases sexy Bitch using her Fingers Views 6039 Duration 4:31 Celeste Star pleases sexy Bitch using her Fingers
Added on: 2014-05-02 Celeste Star eats out her hot Friend's tight Pussy Views 2959 Duration 5:10 Celeste Star eats out her hot Friend's tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-26 Celeste Star looks stunning for her hot Photoshoot Views 1645 Duration 5:36 Celeste Star looks stunning for her hot Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-03-15 Celeste Star enjoys Dildo fucking her wet Twat Views 2303 Duration 4:00 Celeste Star enjoys Dildo fucking her wet Twat
Added on: 2014-02-25 Celeste Star licking her Lesbian Friend's Snatch Views 3703 Duration 3:05 Celeste Star licking her Lesbian Friend's Snatch
Added on: 2013-12-20 Celeste Star licking and fingering a lesbian Babe Views 13531 Duration 5:30 Celeste Star licking and fingering a lesbian Babe
Added on: 2013-11-13 Gorgeous Celeste Star in erotic lesbian Experience Views 9630 Duration 7:59 Gorgeous Celeste Star in erotic lesbian Experience

Click here to see all 25 free Celeste Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Celeste Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

johnsy 2014-09-23
when her and sinn sage are together.... fucking phenomenal!
She really knows how to eat pussy to perfection... This is one time on my life I wish I was a hoe, so I could gladly suck her snatch... This Bitch is bad..
JustinReyAlinea 2013-07-10
I love this Woman
Fetish Fanatic 2013-03-07
This bitch really loves women. I never seen any girl eat pussy like she does.. She puts her whole face in it.. Sucks for us guys.... :-P
SapphoClitoris 2012-12-28
Happy Birthday to the beautiful princess sapphic California fron a nice couple lipstick lesbians who are not French against small very naughty games with gorgeous Celeste Star, kisses kisses...xoxo
SapphoClitoris 2012-12-28
Joyeux anniversaire à la jolie princesse saphique de Californie de la part d'un jolie couple de lesbiennes lipstick françaises qui ne seraient pas contre des jeux très très coquins avec la sublime Celeste Star, bisous bisous, ...xoxo
gazzo45 2012-08-27
This woman is amazing - beautiful eyes, face, feet, body - in fact EVERYTHING about her is beautiful. Celeste, babe, you are astounding in your perfection!
Devore 2012-08-16
A favorite since her FTV days mesmerizing me with her eyes. Still hot, and never got her boobs done. What a trooper.
vinajadul 2012-03-25
celeste star and danie daniel is beautifull euy
YeaIDidThat 2011-10-22
@Celeste2525 actually she only does that for scenes, she has a boyfriend that luck lucky guy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones