Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherry Potter Dashboard

Cherry Potter
Date added:
20041016
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherry Potter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherry Potter
Aliases:
Sherri Angel, Cherry Petite, Cheri Potter, Sherry Potter
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32AA-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right eyebrow; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
one on her right belly; a stylized band around her left sleeve; one on her lower back; one on her right foot
Social Media:
  • Cherry Potter MySpace

Cherry Potter is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on December 7, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3342th place. She currently has 101 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherry Potter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cherry Potter biography

Cherry Potter Official Site Review

Cherry Potter rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

What more can I say about CherryPotter.com? As a fansite it is a bit dissapointing due to the ammount of content featuring Cherry. But consider the fact that by joining her site you also get access to over 19 bonus sites including 2 Peter North sites. You'll have plenty of content to last you a lifetime. Visit Cherry Potter

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-07
It don`t get any better than her!! AWESOME lil body, most PERFECT lil titties EVER and sweet, gorgeous face!!! I`m madly in love with her!!
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
love her
Maimai 2010-07-04
Beaty cherry best around
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones