Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dagmar Jihlavcova Dashboard

Dagmar Jihlavcova
Date added:
20120905
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dagmar Jihlavcova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dagmar Jihlavcova
Aliases:
Chantal, Dasa, Dagi, Dagmar J, Dasha, Manuela, Marie, Nele
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dagmar Jihlavcova Facebook

Dagmar Jihlavcova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on January 23, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6751th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dagmar Jihlavcova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Dagmar Jihlavcova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Claton 2014-02-23
Hey cutie wanna having fun together? I like your body, in particular your nice face, your great titties and your stimulative curves. There is something you can do for me with your mouth and tits .... and more pics pls
SurferDick 2013-03-30
Her nipples are AMAZING!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones