Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dahlia Grey Dashboard

Dahlia Grey
Date added:
20020721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dahlia Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dahlia Grey
Aliases:
Jami Dion, Tami Diaon, Dahlia Gray, Jamie Dion
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade of a leaf
Right forecep that reads "Property of God"
Social Media:
  • Dahlia Grey MySpace

Dahlia Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on February 14, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8541th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dahlia Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dahlia Grey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-20
Traumfrau
milesobrian 2012-02-14
A tremendous beauty-happy birthday to you!
selected 2011-04-17
Very hot ... sadly, she never did any hardcore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones