Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daiana King Dashboard

Daiana King
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daiana King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daiana King
Aliases:
Dianna Dee, Diana King, Albertina, Diana Dee
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1994 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Jersey
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Script on right hip
Social Media:
  • Daiana King Twitter
  • Daiana King Facebook
  • Daiana King Instagram

Daiana King is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Jersey on March 30, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3239th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daiana King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daiana King biography

Latest Daiana King Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-04-10 Daiana King fits her pink Sex Toy in her wet Pussy Views 8855 Duration 12:05 Daiana King fits her pink Sex Toy in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-10 Brunette Babe Daiana King gets her Ass plowed deep Views 26720 Duration 12:02 Brunette Babe Daiana King gets her Ass plowed deep
Added on: 2013-01-19 Dianna Dee and a Friend get some fucking Exercise together Views 22096 Duration 4:00 Dianna Dee and a Friend get some fucking Exercise together
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2015-01-03
Sort of reminds me of a young and hot Crystal Breeze! Thank you Dianna Dee-lightful!
booyaka23 2014-07-04
Damn she is beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones