Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daina House Dashboard

Daina House
Date added:
20021021
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Daina House Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daina House
Aliases:
Dana House
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1954 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Daina House is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on December 30, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13852th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daina House status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Daina House biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones