Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy 19 Dashboard

Daisy 19
Date added:
20110201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy 19 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy 19
Aliases:
Daisy Marie 18
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Murray
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
None

Daisy 19 is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Murray on October 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10019th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy 19 is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy 19 biography

Daisy 19 Official Site Review

Daisy 19 rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Daisy19.com is one of those sites you'll enjoy if you like softcore teasing because this teen nympho has truly mastered the art of tease and you'll see that in all her pictures. This is not the site to come to if you're looking for pussy shots or anything hardcore. The site would be a hundred times even more attractive if she offered video content and fresh updates but for now, its saving grace is the fact that membership offers access to ten bonus sites. Visit Daisy 19

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

guyute 2014-05-26
God she's sexy.. I dunno wait makes a face slutty but she's got a real slutty lookin one
Dick Whacker 2012-07-28
I don't usually HAVE to see pussy, especially if the girl is hot...but damn, I'd love to see this girl's pussy! (this girl gives me a f'n boner)
Embryoyo 2012-03-29
Where did she go!? I was looking forward to a new link every few days & now there have not been any new sets for some time... Sad, she was always just what I needed.
2011-11-18
eertwertwert e
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-18
Attractive, but models = bboorriinngg!! Grow the fuck up and start servicing big black throbbing cocks.
raidersfan 2011-10-03
this girl needs to start doing some anal scenes i'd like to see her asshole get ruined
Dick Whacker 2011-08-24
LOVE the f'n pigtails!
steveshirley 2011-08-03
I think this chic is sweet as hell very under estimated need to model more
mnhalestrom 2011-08-03
hardcore please. such a gorgeous girl.
2011-07-08
She reminds of a younger version of the actress Kim Raver!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones