Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Donovan Dashboard

Daisy Donovan
Date added:
20020818
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Donovan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Donovan
Aliases:
Daisy Donovan Mazer
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Daisy Donovan is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in Brooklyn, New York, USA on July 11, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 32068th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Donovan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Donovan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones