Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Duxxx Dashboard

Daisy Duxxx
Date added:
20070416
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Duxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Duxxx
Aliases:
Daisy Duxe
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Two piercings on her navel; both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Along her feet; on her back above ass; on right side of stomach

Daisy Duxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jacksonville, FL on August 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9653th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Duxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daisy Duxxx biography

Latest Daisy Duxxx Videos (4)

Added on: 2015-09-19 Daisy Duxxx gets a Facial after blowing some Cock Views 7184 Duration 6:37 Daisy Duxxx gets a Facial after blowing some Cock
Added on: 2014-06-22 Stunning Daisy Duxxx sucks Cock with an Audience Views 6108 Duration 2:00 Stunning Daisy Duxxx sucks Cock with an Audience
Added on: 2012-07-18 Bound Daisy Duxxx is tied up and teased with Toys Views 7177 Duration 2:00 Bound Daisy Duxxx is tied up and teased with Toys
Added on: 2012-04-11 Big cock sucking with Brunette Hottie Daisy Duxxx Views 13143 Duration 4:01 Big cock sucking with Brunette Hottie Daisy Duxxx
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-21
I think this is one very attractive lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones