Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Foxxx Dashboard

Daisy Foxxx
Date added:
20030917
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Foxxx
Aliases:
Daisy Fox, Daisey Fox
Date of Birth:
May 8, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Daisy Foxxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on May 8, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5217th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Foxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daisy Foxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-20
i love this girl.
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-03
What a Babe !!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones