Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Haze Dashboard

Daisy Haze
Date added:
20120113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Haze
Aliases:
Daisy Summers
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Star wars rebel alliance insignia on left bikini line; on the right wrist.

Daisy Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seoul on April 19, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 768th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Haze biography

Latest Daisy Haze Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-18 Hot POV Anal fucking with first timer Daisy Haze Views 30485 Duration 2:58 Hot POV Anal fucking with first timer Daisy Haze
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

SunfireXD 2014-12-16
Admit it, you love that Rebel tattoo, too. She's an instant fave for that alone.
DP SharonLee 2013-07-16
Fucking cute face and nice perky teen titties.
guyute 2012-02-20
Keep it going daisy you are incredible....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones